RAJATEN LIIGAPELAAJIEN PELATUT MATSIT 2007-2008 (SISÄKAUSI)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RAJATEN PELAAJA

 

PEL.

VASTUSTAJA

 

PEL.

TULOS

OTTELU

PVM

JOUKKUEET

 

(voittajat tummennetulla !)

NRO.

 

 

NRO.

 

NRO

 

 

 

 

VILHUNEN

JARMO

8748

TUOHIMETSÄ

RAIMO

3478

6-2, 6-4

5246

16.9.

Rajate45 - PuiU

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TIUSANEN

TAPANI

434

ARRENIUS

AARRE

7397

2-6, 1-6

5246

16.9.

Rajate45 - PuiU

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SIIKASAARI

ARI

9874

TUOHIMETSÄ

RAIMO

3478

4-6, 6-2, 3-6

5246

16.9.

Rajate45 - PuiU

 

GUTTORMSEN

KAJ

9873

ARRENIUS

AARRE

7397

 

 

 

Tappio 1 - 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HALONEN

TEEMU

9980

KOTILAINEN

LAURI

1425

6-4, 6-2

5785

22.9.

Rajate55 - PieTe

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KIVIVUORI

SAULI

10718

KINNUNEN

KARI

10438

6-0, 6-2

5785

22.9.

Rajate55 - PieTe

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KIVIVUORI

SAULI

10718

KINNUNEN

KARI

10438

6-1, 6-3

5785

22.9.

Rajate55 - PieTe

 

SAVOLAINEN

TAPIO

9800

MÄKINEN

KAI

10149

 

 

 

Voitto 3 - 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HALONEN

TEEMU

9980

SINKKONEN

UNTO

3391

6-1, 6-3

6020

28.9.

Rajate60 - SVS 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KAIVANTO

OLLI

3729

KAJANNE

ANTTI

12015

6-7 (2), 4-6

6020

28.9.

Rajate60 - SVS 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JOKELA

OLAVI

12072

SINKKONEN

UNTO

3391

4-6, 6-4, 4-6

6020

28.9.

Rajate60 - SVS 2

 

TAMMINEN

JUHANI

10314

KAJANNE

ANTTI

12015

 

 

 

Tappio 1 - 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RAJALA

PETRI

1604

AUVINEN

JUHA

80

0-6, 1-6

5063

28.9.

Rajate35 - TVS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

INNANEN

MIKKO

8034

VÄLIMÄKI

JUHA

878

4-6, 3-6

5063

28.9.

Rajate35 - TVS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HAGSTRÖM

KIM

3224

AUVINEN

JUHA

80

1-6, 4-6

5063

28.9.

Rajate35 - TVS

 

LUNDGREN

JUKKA

3229

VÄLIMÄKI

JUHA

878

 

 

 

Tappio 0 - 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PELAAJA

 

PEL.

VASTUSTAJA

 

PEL.

TULOS

OTTELU

PVM

JOUKKUEET

 

(voittajat tummennetulla !)

 

NRO.

 

 

NRO.

 

NRO

 

 

 

 

HALONEN

TEEMU

9980

RAJALA

SAMI

6592

6-2, 6-2

5790

29.9.

Rajate55 - KuTe

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KIVIVUORI

SAULI

10718

KOIVULA

ESA

10870

6-1, 6-0

5790

29.9.

Rajate55 - KuTe

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SAVOLAINEN

TAPIO

8900

RAJALA

SAMI

6592

2-6, 0-6

5790

29.9.

Rajate55 - KuTe

 

KOSKILUHTA

JUSSI

12467

KOIVULA

ESA

10870

 

 

 

Voitto 2 - 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NRO

 

 

 

 

PLANTING

ANDERS

6579

VÄYRYNEN

TIMO

288

4-6, 0-6

5414

7.10.

Rajate50 -LoTe1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SIIKASAARI

ARI

9874

JÄMSÄ

ESKO

3111

6-3, 6-4

5414

7.10.

Rajate50 -LoTe1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SIIKASAARI

ARI

9874

VÄYRYNEN

TIMO

288

3-6, 4-6

5414

7.10.

Rajate50 -LoTe1

 

GUTTORMSEN

KAJ

9873

JÄMSÄ

ESKO

3111

 

 

 

Tappio 1 - 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HALONEN

TEEMU

9980

KUITTO

ERKKI

9884

6-1, 6-1

6023

11.10.

Rajate60 - KLK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KAIVANTO

OLLI

3729

PAKKANEN

TARMO

3969

7-6(2), 6-1

6023

11.10.

Rajate60 - KLK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JOKELA

OLAVI

12072

KUITTO

ERKKI

9884

4-6, 6-4, 4-6

6023

11.10.

Rajate60 - KLK

 

LARSSON

LEO

9.4.1948

HONKALA

PERTTI

3971

 

 

 

Voitto 3 - 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HALONEN

TEEMU

9980

PÖNTYNEN

RAIMO

9992

4-6, 6-2, 3-6

5796

13.10.

TaTe 1 - Rajate55

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KIVIVUORI

SAULI

10718

KUUSELA

KARI

10222

6-1, 6-0

5796

13.10.

TaTe 1 - Rajate55

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SAVOLAINEN

TAPIO

8900

PÖNTYNEN

RAIMO

9992

2-6, 4-6

5796

13.10.

TaTe 1 - Rajate55

 

KOSKILUHTA

JUSSI

12467

KUUSELA

KARI

10222

 

 

 

Tappio 1 - 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VILHUNEN

JARMO

8748

SÖDERHOLM

KENNETH

741

6-7(1), 2-6

5253

20.10.

GT - Rajate45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SIIKASAARI

ARI

9874

SUUTARINEN

JUHAPEKKA

3218

6-3, 6-2

5253

20.10.

GT - Rajate45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SIIKASAARI

ARI

9874

SÖDERHOLM

KENNETH

741

5-7, 6-4,3-6

5253

20.10.

GT - Rajate45

 

HALONEN

TEEMU

9980

SUUTARINEN

JUHAPEKKA

3218

 

 

 

Voitto 2 - 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PELAAJA

 

PEL.

VASTUSTAJA

 

PEL.

TULOS

OTTELU

PVM

JOUKKUEET

 

(voittajat tummennetulla !)

NRO.

 

 

NRO.

 

NRO

 

 

 

 

MERIKALLIO

VALTTERI

1419

SUTINEN

HARRI

844

4-6, 2-6

27398

27.10.

Rajate 3 - KuTe

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ÖSTMAN

KIM

2733

LAHTI

HANNU

562

6-0, 6-1

27398

27.10.

Rajate 3 - KuTe

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PLANTING

ANDERS

6579

RAJALA

SAMI

6592

2-6, 2-6

27398

27.10.

Rajate 3 - KuTe

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SIIKASAARI

ARI

9874

SUTINEN

HARRI

844

4-6, 6-7

27398

27.10.

Rajate 3 - KuTe

 

GUTTORMSEN

KAJ

9873

LAHTI

HANNU

562

 

 

 

Tappio 1 - 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HALONEN

TEEMU

9980

SALMI

KULLERVO

8216

4-6, 4-6

6027

30.10.

KeTS - Rajate60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KAIVANTO

OLLI

3729

LAURILA

TIMO

6276

0-6, 2-6

6027

30.10.

KeTS - Rajate60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JOKELA

OLAVI

12072

SALMI

KULLERVO

8216

3-6, 0-6

6027

30.10.

KeTS - Rajate60

 

LARSSON

LEO

12516

SJÖBLOM

KAI

7385

 

 

 

Tappio 0 - 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BRUMMER

HENRIKKI

8751

SJÖBLOM

JUHA

3393

6-0, 6-4

5418

4.11.

Rajate50 - VRT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PLANTING

ANDERS

6579

KARVONEN

REIJO

6579

3-6, 1-6

5418

4.11.

Rajate50 - VRT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SIIKASAARI

ARI

9874

SJÖBLOM

JUHA

3393

4-6, 6-4, 4-6

5418

4.11.

Rajate50 - VRT

 

GUTTORMSEN

KAJ

9873

KARVONEN

REIJO

6579

 

 

 

Tappio 1 - 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VUORIO

REIJO

7740

HÖLTTÄ

HENRI

1868

1-6, 2-6

27120

10.11.

RajaTe1 - KoVS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HAGSTRÖM

KIM

3224

SALONEN

TONI

1376

1-6, 2-6

27120

10.11.

RajaTe1 - KoVS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KALLIONIEMI

TERO

4606

SALONEN

SAKARI

1616

6-4, 6-3

27120

10.11.

RajaTe1 - KoVS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VUORIO

REIJO

7740

HÖLTTÄ

HENRI

1868

3-6, 2-6

27120

10.11.

RajaTe1 - KoVS

 

HAGSTRÖM

KIM

3224

SALONEN

TONI

1376

 

 

 

Tappio 1 - 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PELAAJA

 

PEL.

VASTUSTAJA

 

PEL.

TULOS

OTTELU

PVM

JOUKKUEET

 

(voittajat tummennetulla !)

NRO.

 

 

NRO.

 

NRO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RAJALA

PETRI

1604

JUHAMO

VILLE

10942

6-1, 3-6, 6-2

27388

10.11.

Smash 6 -

RajaTe 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LINDGREN

SAULI

9345

PAJUNEN

TAPIO

12540

6-1, 6-1

27388

10.11.

Smash 6 -

RajaTe 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KAURANEN

MARKKU

8750

BACKMAN

ANDERS

12287

7-6, 6-0

27388

10.11.

Smash 6 -

RajaTe 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LINDGREN

SAULI

9345

JUHAMO

VILLE

10942

7-6, 6-0

27388

10.11.

Smash 6 -

RajaTe 2

 

De La CHAPELLE

HENRIK

1122

WEBER

SAMUEL

12412

 

 

 

Voitto 4 - 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RAJALA

PETRI

1604

AHTI

VILLE-PETTERI

8300

6-2, 6-3

27382

17.11.

KoVS 3  -

RajaTe 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KAURANEN

MARKKU

8750

RISTOLA

EERO

8233

6-3, 6-0

27382

17.11.

KoVS 3  -

RajaTe 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

De La CHAPELLE

HENRIK

1122

KOKKONEN

KARI

7620

7-6, 6-3

27382

17.11.

KoVS 3  -

RajaTe 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RAJALA

PETRI

1604

RISTOLA

EERO

8233

4-6, 6-4, 6-7

27382

17.11.

KoVS 3  -

RajaTe 2

 

KAURANEN

MARKKU

8750

AHTI

VILLE-PETTERI

8300

 

 

 

Voitto 3 - 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MERIKALLIO

VALTTERI

1419

MYLLYNIEMI

MIKA

1900

3-6, 6-7

27400

24.11.

GT 3  -

RajaTe 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

(vain 1.kenttä !!)

 

HARTIKAINEN

ANTTI

12054

SUUTARINEN

JUHAPEKKA

3218

6-3, 6-2

27400

24.11.

GT 3  -

RajaTe 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KÄRNÄ

HEIKKI

12547

HALLBÅCK

JONAS

6577

6-2, 6-3

27400

24.11.

GT 3  -

RajaTe 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MERIKALLIO

VALTTERI

1419

MYLLYNIEMI

MIKA

1900

3-6, 3-6

27400

24.11.

GT 3  -

RajaTe 3

 

PLANTING

ANDERS

6579

SUUTARINEN

JUHAPEKKA

3218

 

 

 

Tasapeli 2 - 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ILVONEN

JANNE

3805

HELLSTEN

HEIKKI

8888

1-6, 7-5, 2-6

5075

24.11.

NURTS  -

RajaTe 35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ENESTAM

CHRISTIAN

5593

SMEDSLUND

KIM

508

0-6, 2-6

5075

24.11.

NURTS  -

RajaTe 35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SUTINEN

JUSSI

332

HELLSTEN

HEIKKI

8888

3-6, 4-6

5075

24.11.

NURTS  -

RajaTe 35

 

ENESTAM

CHRISTIAN

5593

SMEDSLUND

KIM

508

 

 

 

Tappio 0 - 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PELAAJA

 

PEL.

VASTUSTAJA

 

PEL.

TULOS

OTTELU

PVM

JOUKKUEET

 

(voittajat tummennetulla !)

NRO.

 

 

NRO.

 

NRO

 

 

 

 

HALONEN

TEEMU

9980

NYMAN

ILKKA

1096

6-3, 6-1

5804

28.11.

RajaTe55 -  JTS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KIVIVUORI

SAULI

10718

NÄKKI

TIMO

7324

6-3, 4-6, 6-1

5804

28.11.

RajaTe55 -  JTS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SAVOLAINEN

TAPIO

8900

NYMAN

ILKKA

1096

2-6, 0-6

5804

28.11.

RajaTe55 -  JTS

 

KANSIKAS

RISTO

9552

KARTTUNEN

HEIKKI

12486

 

 

 

Voitto 2 - 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HALONEN

TEEMU

9980

KORHONEN

ALPO

7042

6-0, 6-0

6030

29.11.

RajaTe60 -  KoTS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KAIVANTO

OLLI

3729

MIKKOLA

SEPPO

12531

7-6, 6-4

6030

29.11.

RajaTe60 -  KoTS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JOKELA

OLAVI

12072

KORHONEN

ALPO

7042

2 -6, 5-7

6030

29.11.

RajaTe60 -  KoTS

 

LARSSON

LEO

12516

MIKKOLA

SEPPO

12531

 

6030

 

Voitto 2 - 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RAJALA

PETRI

1604

HULTKRANTZ

JOHAN

11023

6-3, 6-0

5069

30.11.

RajaTe35  - OTC 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

INNANEN

MIKKO

8034

PAAVOLAINEN

JYRKI

428

6-4, 6-2

5069

30.11.

RajaTe35  - OTC 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RAJALA

PETRI

1604

PAAVOLAINEN

JYRKI

428

6-7, 6-7

5069

30.11.

RajaTe35  - OTC 1

 

INNANEN

MIKKO

8034

HULTKRANTZ

JOHAN

11023

 

 

 

Voitto 2 - 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VUORIO

REIJO

7740

OUKKA

MIKA

764

6-4, 6-3

27118

1.12.

Smash 7 

RajaTe 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ILVONEN

JANNE

3805

MELART

JARI

1624

0-6,4-6

27118

1.12.

Smash 7 

RajaTe 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BLOMQVIST

RAINER

1306

BRUNNING

KRISTIAN

7745

7-5, 6-4

27118

1.12.

Smash 7 

RajaTe 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VUORIO

REIJO

7740

OUKKA

MIKA

764

3-6, 6-1, 6-3

27118

1.12.

Smash 7 

RajaTe 1

 

ILVONEN

JANNE

3805

BRUNNING

KRISTIAN

7745

 

 

 

Voitto 3 - 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HARTIKAINEN

ANTTI

12054

KEVIN

NIKLAS

575

6-3, 6-2

27404

1.12.

KeTS 2 -

RajaTe 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pelataan Talissa !!

 

HALONEN

TEEMU

9980

HONKONEN

KARI

5542

6-0, 2-6, 3-6

27404

1.12.

KeTS 2 -

RajaTe 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SIIKASAARI

ARI

9874

GHRAIZI

PATRIK

1284

6-3, 4-6, 6-4

27404

1.12.

KeTS 2 -

RajaTe 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HARTIKAINEN

ANTTI

12054

GHRAIZI

PATRIK

1284

4-6, 4-6

27404

1.12.

KeTS 2 -

RajaTe 3

 

HALONEN

TEEMU

9980

HONKONEN

KARI

5542

 

 

 

Tasapeli 2 - 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PELAAJA

 

PEL.

VASTUSTAJA

 

PEL.

TULOS

OTTELU

PVM

JOUKKUEET

 

 

 

NRO.

 

 

NRO.

 

NRO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BRUMMER

HENRIKKI

8751

LAPPALAINEN

SAMI

2923

3-6, 7-5, 6-1

5258

8.12.

RajaTe45  - OVS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ROSCHIER

HARRI

11027

MANNINEN

JUKKA

4778

4-6, 4-6

5258

8.12.

RajaTe45  - OVS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ROSCHIER

HARRI

11027

LAPPALAINEN

SAMI

2923

3-6, 7-5, 2-6

5258

8.12.

RajaTe45  - OVS

 

HALONEN

TEEMU

9980

MANNINEN

JUKKA

4778

 

 

 

Tappio 1 - 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VUORIO

REIJO

7740

MÄKINEN

TUOMAS

1791

6-1, 6-1

27125

8.12.

GVLK 3

RajaTe 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KALLIONIEMI

TERO

4606

NUMMINEN

MIKKO

5406

3-6, 4-6

27125

8.12.

GVLK 3

RajaTe 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BLOMQVIST

RAINER

1306

MÄKINEN

ANTTI

8340

6-3, 6-3

27125

8.12.

GVLK 3

RajaTe 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VUORIO

REIJO

7740

MÄKINEN

TUOMAS

1791

6-4, 6-3

27125

8.12.

GVLK 3

RajaTe 1

 

KALLIONIEMI

TERO

4606

NUMMINEN

MIKKO

5406

 

 

 

Voitto 3 - 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RAJALA

PETRI

1604

ALANKO

MIKA

648

1-6, 4-6

27386

9.12.

RajaTe 2 

EVS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KAURANEN

MARKKU

8750

TARKKONEN

JOONAS

6921

6-3, 6-3

27386

9.12.

RajaTe 2 

EVS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KUKKONEN

JAAKKO

12517

MIKKONEN

JOEL

12214

3-6, 3-6

27386

9.12.

RajaTe 2 

EVS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RAJALA

PETRI

1604

ALANKO

MIKA

648

4-6,6-3,2-6

27386

9.12.

RajaTe 2 

EVS

 

OTTELA

LASSI

8288

TARKKONEN

JOONAS

12214

 

 

 

Tappio 1 - 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BRUMMER

HENRIKKI

8751

NURMI

SEPPO

637

6-3, 6-3

5423

14.12.

RajaTe50  - LVS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ROSCHIER

HARRI

11027

VARTIAINEN

PERTTI

6313

1-6, 5-7

5423

14.12.

RajaTe50  - LVS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SIIKASAARI

ARI

9874

NURMI

SEPPO

637

0-6, 0-6

5423

14.12.

RajaTe50  - LVS

 

GUTTORMSEN

KAJ

9873

VARTIAINEN

PERTTI

6313

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tappio 1 - 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PELAAJA

 

PEL.

VASTUSTAJA

 

PEL.

TULOS

OTTELU

PVM

JOUKKUEET

 

 

 

NRO.

 

 

NRO.

 

NRO

 

 

 

 

RAJALA

PETRI

1604

KUJANSUU

ARI

10200

1-6, 6-3, 6-3

5064

12.01.

SoPa  -

RajaTe35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BLOMQVIST

RAINER

1306

SAREN

MARKO

3018

3-6, 4-6

5064

12.01.

SoPa  -

RajaTe35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RAJALA

PETRI

1604

KUJANSUU

ARI

10200

3-6, 2-6

5064

12.01.

SoPa  -

RajaTe35

 

BLOMQVIST

RAINER

1306

SAREN

MARKO

3018

 

 

 

Tappio 1 - 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HALONEN

TEEMU

9980

TARVONEN

VEIKKO

8387

6-0, 6-0

6034

17.01.

PuiU 2   -

RajaTe60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KAIVANTO

OLLI

3729

PAIJA

TENHO

10553

6-3, 6-4

6034

17.01.

PuiU 2   -

RajaTe60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JOKELA

OLAVI

12072

TARVONEN

VEIKKO

8387

0-6, 2-6

6034

17.01.

PuIU 2  -

RajaTe60

 

LARSSON

LEO

12516

PAIJA

TENHO

10553

 

 

 

Voitto 2 - 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ÖSTMAN

KIM

2733

LÄHDE

JARI

4063

7-5, 6-4

27411

19.01.

RajaTe 3 -

BTK 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HARTIKAINEN

ANTTI

12054

MÄNTY

TEUVO

4801

6-0, 6-3

27411

19.01.

RajaTe 3 -

BTK 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KÄRNÄ

HEIKKI

12547

SAARINEN

MIKKO

2653

6-0, 6-1

27411

19.01.

RajaTe 3 -

BTK 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ÖSTMAN

KIM

2733

SAARINEN

MIKKO

2653

6-0, 6-1

27411

19.01.

RajaTe 3 -

BTK 2

 

SIIKASAARI

ARI

9874

MÄNTY

TEUVO

4801

 

 

 

Voitto 4 - 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ROSCHIER

HARRI

11027

SJÖBLOM

JUHA

3393

5-7, 3-6

27391

19.01.

RajaTe 2  -

VRT 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SUTINEN

JUSSI

332

IKÄVALKO

KAI

6668

6-1, 6-1

27391

19.01.

RajaTe 2  -

VRT 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DeLa CHAPELLE

HENRIK

1122

RANTANEN

VILLE

5908

3-6, 6-2, 7-5

27391

19.01.

RajaTe 2  -

VRT 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SUTINEN

JUSSI

332

IKÄVALKO

KAI

6668

6-3, 6-3

27391

19.01.

RajaTe 2  -

VRT 2

 

ROSCHIER

HARRI

11027

KORHONEN

ANTTI

2141

 

 

 

Voitto 3 - 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KALLIONIEMI

TERO

4606

HELLSTEN

HEIKKI

8888

2-6, 1-6

27133

22.02.

RajaTe 1 -

NurTS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ILVONEN

JANNE

3805

ELORANTA

ARI

10887

3-6, 6-3, 3-6

27133

22.02.

RajaTe 1 -

NurTS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BLOMQVIST

RAINER

1306

SMEDSLUND

KIM

508

3-6, 3-6

27133

22.02.

RajaTe 1 -

NurTS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TAMMINEN

MIKKO

3146

HELLSTEN

HEIKKI

8888

2-6, 3-6

27133

22.02.

RajaTe 1 -

NurTS

 

LUNDGREN

JUKKA

3229

SMEDSLUND

KIM

508

 

 

 

Tappio 0 - 4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PELAAJA

 

PEL.

VASTUSTAJA

 

PEL.

TULOS

OTTELU

PVM

JOUKKUEET

 

 

 

NRO.

 

 

NRO.

 

NRO

 

 

 

 

VUORIO

REIJO

7740

KEINÄNEN

JANI

660

6-3, 6-1

27138

26.01.

RajaTe 1 -

JäTS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BRUMMER

HENRIKKI

8751

SAARIKIVI

SAMI

5747

6-2, 7-5

27138

26.01.

RajaTe 1 -

JäTS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BLOMQVIST

RAINER

1306

VÄÄRÄ

ERNO

12332

6-2, 6-0

27138

26.01.

RajaTe 1 -

JäTS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VUORIO

REIJO

7740

SAARIKIVI

SAMI

5747

6-0, 4-6, 3-6

27138

26.01.

RajaTe 1 -

JäTS

 

BLOMQVIST

RAINER

1306

VÄÄRÄ

ERNO

12332

 

 

 

Voitto 3 - 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ILVONEN

JANNE

3805

OLLILA

SAMI

10108

6-2, 2-6, 3-6

5071

01.02.

RajaTe35

ETS 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KAURANEN

MARKKU

8750

KUKKASNIEMI

OLA

6425

4-6, 6-7

5071

01.02.

RajaTe35

ETS 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ILVONEN

JANNE

3805

OLLILA

SAMI

10108

7-6, 6-7,6-4

5071

01.02.

RajaTe35

ETS 2

 

LUNDGREN

JUKKA

3229

KUKKASNIEMI

OLA

6425

 

 

 

Tappio 1 - 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VUORIO

REIJO

7740

LIITOLA

MIKA

996

7-5, 6-4

27129

02.02.

GT 4   -

RajaTe 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KALLIONIEMI

TERO

4606

VARTIAINEN

VILLE

6575

6-2, 6-2

27129

02.02.

GT 4   -

RajaTe 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

INNANEN

MIKKO

8034

STENHOLM

MARKUS

1605

6-2, 6-2

27129

02.02.

GT 4   -

RajaTe 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VUORIO

REIJO

7740

LIITOLA

MIKA

996

7-5, 6-3

27129

02.02.

GT 4   -

RajaTe 1

 

KALLIONIEMI

TERO

4606

VARTIAINEN

VILLE

6575

 

 

 

Voitto 4 - 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HARTIKKA

HARRI

12716

WESTERHOLM

PETTERI

4769

1-6, 3-6

27406

02.02.

KoVS 2  -

RajaTe 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KÄRNÄ

HEIKKI

12547

YRJÖNEN

SAMI

7993

0-6, 1-6

27406

02.02.

KoVS 2  -

RajaTe 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SIIKASAARI

ARI

9874

TAURU

ANTON

8998

6-3, 6-2

27406

02.02.

KoVS 2  -

RajaTe 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SIIKASAARI

ARI

9874

YRJÖNEN

SAMI

7993

3-6, 7-6, 2-6

27406

02.02.

KoVS 2  -

RajaTe 3

 

KÄRNÄ

HEIKKI

12547

TAURU

ANTON

8998

 

 

 

Tappio 1 - 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ÖSTMAN

KIM

2733

PETSOLA

JUHA

7486

3-6, 2-6

27416

09.02.

RajaTe 3 -

Smash 5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ENESTAM

CHRISTIAN

5593

PAARLAHTI

TUOMAS

5616

6-2, 7-6

27416

09.02.

RajaTe 3 -

Smash 5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HARTIKAINEN

ANTTI

12054

SOPANEN

ANSSI

8386

6-2, 4-6, 5-7

27416

09.02.

RajaTe 3 -

Smash 5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SIIKASAARI

ARI

9874

PAMPPUNEN

ESA

7591

3-6, 1-6

27416

09.02.

RajaTe 3 -

Smash 5

 

ENESTAM

CHRISTIAN

5593

PIIROINEN

PASI

4254

 

 

 

Tappio 1 - 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PELAAJA

 

PEL.

VASTUSTAJA

 

PEL.

TULOS

OTTELU

PVM

JOUKKUEET

 

 

 

NRO.

 

 

NRO.

 

NRO

 

 

 

 

LINDGREN

SAULI

9345

LEPPÄNEN

OLLI

942

0-6, 0-6

27388

09.02.

HVS 5 -

RajaTe  2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KAURANEN

MARKKU

8750

SIVONEN

VALTTERI

1667

5-7, 0-6

27388

09.02.

HVS 5 -

RajaTe  2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DeLa CHAPELLE

HENRIK

1122

VÄÄNÄNEN

TOMMI

5419

1-6, 0-6

27388

09.02.

HVS 5 -

RajaTe  2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SUTINEN

JUSSI

332

SIVONEN

VALTTERI

1667

4-6, 3-6

27388

09.02.

HVS 5 -

RajaTe  2

 

LINDGREN

SAULI

9345

VÄÄNÄNEN

TOMMI

5419

 

 

 

Tappio 0 - 4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ROSCHIER

HARRI

11027

PETÄJÄ

JOUKO

102

4-6, 3-6

5428

10.02.

EVS    -

RajaTe 50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SIIKASAARI

ARI

9874

POHJALAINEN

ARI

333

4-6, 1-6

5428

10.02.

EVS    -

RajaTe 50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SIIKASAARI

ARI

9874

PETÄJÄ

JOUKO

102

1-6, 0-6

5428

10.02.

EVS    -

RajaTe 50

 

PLANTING

ANDERS

6579

POHJALAINEN

ARI

333

 

 

 

Tappio 0 - 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RAJALA

PETRI

1604

LEHTONEN

OLLI

3832

6-3, 6-2

5081

10.02.

VeTe   -

RajaTe 35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

INNANEN

MIKKO

8034

MATTILA

JARKKO

7455

6-2, 6-1

5081

10.02.

VeTe   -

RajaTe 35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RAJALA

PETRI

1604

LEHTONEN

OLLI

3832

6-4, 3-6, 6-3

5081

10.02.

VeTe   -

RajaTe 35

 

LUNDGREN

JUKKA

3229

MATTILA

JARKKO

7455

 

 

 

Voitto 3 - 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RAJALA

PETRI

1604

KETTUNEN

RIKU

5612

6-2, 6-4

27395

15.02.

RajaTe 2 -

KeTS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VILHUNEN

JARMO

8750

JÄRVINEN

KIM

10424

6-1, 6-1

27395

15.02.

RajaTe 2 -

KeTS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KAURANEN

MARKKU

8750

ERELÄ

JUHANA

8484

6-3, 7-6 (4)

27395

15.02.

RajaTe 2 -

KeTS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KIVIVUORI

SAULI

10718

KETTUNEN

RIKU

5612

5-7, 6-2, 6-7

27395

15.02.

RajaTe 2 -

KeTS

 

KURKI

TAPIO

8899

ERELÄ

JUHANA

8484

 

 

 

Voitto 3 - 1